Voyages de loisirs

  • Poland, Biskupin

    Tour de la Pologne 8 jours

    Varsovie   Wenecja   Biskupin   Torun   Tricité (Gdansk, Gdynia, Sopot)   Malbork   Mikolajki   Gierloz (Repaire du Loup)   Swieta Lipka   Varovie
     
  • Poland, Oswiecim

    Tour de la Pologne 10 jours

    Varsovie    Auschwitz-Birkenau    Kalwaria Zebrzydowska    Cracovie    Wieliczka    Parc National des Tatras (Zakopane)   Parc National de Pieniny (Niedzica)    Binarowa    Lancut    Parc National de Roztocze (Zwierzyniec)    Zamosc    Chelm    Grabarka    Hajnowka    Parc National de Bialowieza (Bialowieza)    Varsovie
     
  • Poland, Czestochowa

    Tour de la Pologne 12 jours

    Varsovie    Kazimierz Dolny    Cracovie    Wieliczka    Cracovie    Parc National des Tatras (Zakopane)    Cracovie    Tychy    Czestochowa    Belchatow    Lodz    Ciechocinek    Torun    Tricité (Gdansk, Gdynia, Sopot)    Malbork   Varsovie
     
  • Poland, Bialowieza

    Tour de la Pologne 15 jours

    Varsovie    Kazimierz Dolny    Cracovie    Wieliczka    Auschwitz-Birkenau    Wadowice    Kalwaria Zebrzydowska    Cracovie    Parc National des Tatras (Zakopane)    Parc National de Pieniny (Niedzica)    Wroclaw    Kornik    Biskupin    Torun    Tricité (Gdansk, Sopot, Gdynia)    Malbork    Elblag    Maldyty    Gierloz (Repaire du Loup)    Swieta Lipka    Mikolajki    Nowogrod    Parc National de Bialowieża (Bialowieza)    Hajnowka    Varsovie 
     
  • Poland, Bialowieza

    La Route de l'UNESCO (9 jours)

    Varsovie    Auschwitz-Birkenau    Kalwaria Zebrzydowska    Cracovie    Wieliczka    Cracovie    Lipnica Murowana    Binarowa    Zamosc    Parc National de Bialowieza (Bialowieza)    Lac de Luknajno (Mikolajki)    Malbork    Torun    Varsovie 
     
  • Poland, Sopot

    Le Nord de la Pologne (8 jours)

    Varsovie    Ciechocinek    Torun    Tricité (Gdansk, Sopot, Gdynia)    Péninsule de Hel    Rozewie    Parc National de Slovinie (Leba)    Elblag    Maldyty    Malbork    Elblag    Olsztynek    Varsovie
     
  • Poland, Sandomierz

    L'Est de la Pologne (8 jours)

    Varsovie    Kazimierz Dolny    Sandomierz - Lancut    Parc National de Roztocze (Zwierzyniec)    Zamosc    Grabarka    Hajnowka    Parc National de Bialowieza (Bialowieza)    Parc National de Biebrza (Lipsk)    Parc National de Wigry (Wigry)    Stanczyki    Gierloz (Repaire du Loup)    Swieta Lipka    Mikolajki    Nowogrod    Varsovie
     
  • Poland, Krakow – Wawel

    Le Sud de la Pologne (8 jours)

    Varsovie    Cracovie    Auschwitz-Birkenau    Wadowice    Kalwaria Zebrzydowska    Cracovie    Parc National des Tatras (Zakopane)    Parc National des Pieniny (Niedzica)    Wieliczka    Ogrodzieniec    Czestochowa    Varsovie 
     
  • Poland, Rogalin

    L'Ouest de la Pologne (8 jours)

    Varsovie    Kornik    Rogalin    Poznan    Gniezno    Wenecja    Biskupin    Poznan    Wroclaw    Ksiaz    Wambierzyce    Kudowa Zdroj    Parc National des Monts Tabulaires    Klodzko    Varsovie